U19 Boys Division
Denmark
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 443
- Foreigners: 12 Players 2.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) HBKu19 | 4:2 | Nyköbi (12.) | ||
Thu
Aug 24, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Wager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
55' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Heller | 1:3 | RBU19 (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Faridoon Razi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(10.) FC Hel | 2:0 | AB U19 (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Claus Meller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Boldkl | 3:0 | IF Lys (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ebbe Baardsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) KIFU19 | 3:0 | HIKu19 (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jan Andersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) SO U19 | 2:3 | NBK U1 (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mikael Larsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
2:3 | 56' | |||
(15.) NB U19 | 2:3 | AC Ama (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Jensby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(11.) Hvidov | postponed | Viborg (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Casper Bengtsson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
Table U19 Boys Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolding IF U19 | 3 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | HB Köge U19 | 3 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | B.93 U19 | 3 | 13 | 10 | |
4 | Naestved BK U19 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |
5 | Viborg FF U19 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
6 | Helsingör U19 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | AC Amager A U19 | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | IF Lyseng U19 | 2 | -6 | 6 | |
9 | Hellerup IK U19 | 3 | -2 | 5 | |
10 | SfB-Oure FA U19 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Roskilde U19 | 2 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Akademisk U19 | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Hvidovre IF U19 | 3 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | NFC U19 | 3 | -8 | 4 | |
15 | Hobro IK U19 | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Naesby BK U19 | 3 | -4 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...