Last games
W
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
Record Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
8 |
- |
7 |
1.60 |
24:19 |
171 |
Away record |
15 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
0.60 |
8:27 |
159 |
Overall balance |
30 |
10 |
3 |
17 |
1.10 |
32:46 |
165 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 22, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Unterpleichfeld (17.) |
? |
180 |
1:1 |
2 |
Wed Jul 26, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SV Vatan Spor (3.) |
? |
120 |
2:1 |
3 |
Sun Jul 30, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
TuS Leider (15.) |
4-4-2 |
222 |
2:0 |
4 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
ASV Rimpar (4.) |
? |
95 |
1:0 |
5 |
Wed Aug 9, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
1.FC Fuchsstadt (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
310 |
0:2 |
6 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Frammersbach (13.) |
? |
210 |
1:0 |
7 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
DJK Dampfach (14.) |
? |
220 |
5:1 |
8 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FT Schweinfurt (2.) |
? |
310 |
4:0 |
9 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
TSV Karlburg (3.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Schwebenried (14.) |
? |
200 |
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
1.FC Oberhaid (18.) |
? |
150 |
5:0 |
12 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
DJK Don Bosco (4.) |
? |
140 |
3:1 |
13 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
TuS Röllbach (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
130 |
3:1 |
14 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
TSV Mönchröden (16.) |
? |
150 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Alem. Haibach (4.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
16 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Großbardorf (10.) |
? |
130 |
6:0 |
17 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FC Lichtenfels (12.) |
? |
133 |
1:4 |
18 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Unterpleichfeld (16.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
1:0 |
19 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SV Vatan Spor (10.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |
20 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TuS Leider (12.) |
? |
170 |
1:0 |
21 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
ASV Rimpar (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
130 |
3:1 |
22 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
1.FC Fuchsstadt (12.) |
? |
180 |
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Frammersbach (6.) |
4-4-2 |
170 |
3:1 |
24 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
DJK Dampfach (16.) |
? |
300 |
0:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FT Schweinfurt (2.) |
? |
250 |
0:1 |
26 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Karlburg (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
3:1 |
27 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Schwebenried (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
255 |
0:1 |
28 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
1.FC Oberhaid (18.) |
|
|
0:2 |
29 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
DJK Don Bosco (2.) |
|
|
0:5 |
30 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TuS Röllbach (9.) |
|
|
2:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
TSV Mönchröden (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
32 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Alem. Haibach (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
33 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
TSV Großbardorf (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FC Lichtenfels (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24