Thüringenliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Schott | 1:2 | DJK St (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
31 · Sebastian Lorenzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) FSV | 0:1 | Gerat. (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Wolfgang Gäbler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
79' | ||||
(12.) FSV Ma | 2:0 | Gera-W (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
39 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(2.) Gera | 2:0 | FSV PB (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Horst Bachmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Weida | 5:1 | SGG (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Konrad Götze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+2' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
83' | 5:1 | |||
(6.) SCH | 2:0 | E. Sdh (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) FCS | 3:1 | SVEE (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
141 · Sebastian Blasse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(1.) SVA | 8:1 | FC Erf (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Johannes Drößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
80' | 6:1 | |||
83' | 7:1 | |||
86' | 8:1 | |||
Table Thüringenliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 24 | 32 | 54 | |
2 | BSG Wismut Gera | 24 | 45 | 50 | |
3 | SGG Schweina | 24 | 28 | 44 | |
4 | DJK Struth | 24 | 10 | 41 | |
5 | Thüringen Weida | 24 | 18 | 39 | |
6 | Heiligenstadt | 24 | 10 | 39 | |
7 | FC Saalfeld | 24 | 0 | 38 | |
8 | Bad Langensalza | 24 | 8 | 35 | |
9 | Schott Jena | 24 | -3 | 32 | |
10 | SpVgg Geratal | 24 | -13 | 30 | |
11 | FSV Schleiz | 24 | -5 | 27 | |
12 | FSV Martinroda | 24 | -7 | 27 | |
13 | FC Erfurt-Nord | 24 | -28 | 23 | |
14 | Sondershausen | 24 | -23 | 22 | |
15 | E. Eisenberg | 24 | -30 | 22 | |
16 | G. Westvororte | 24 | -42 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...