Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 7 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Slutsk | 1:1 | Brest (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
680 · Sergey Chistov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Rukh | 2:1 | Slavia (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 30, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
390 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) DMinsk | 2:0 | EBGU (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 30, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.053 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Viteb | 0:0 | Gomel (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 30, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
983 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Neman | 1:2 | Isloch (7.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Anton Lashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Zhodin | 2:1 | FK Min (8.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
915 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
79' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sputni | 1:2 | ShakhS (1.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BATE | 1:0 | Smorgo (14.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Dmitriy Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soligorsk | 7 | 16 | 21 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 7 | 9 | 17 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
4 | Dynamo Brest | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
5 | Rukh | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
6 | Gomel | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Isloch | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 7 | -4 | 10 | |
9 | Vitebsk | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | FK Minsk | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | FK Slutsk | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Energetik-BGU | 7 | -2 | 5 | |
13 | Slavia | 7 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | FK Smorgon | 7 | -12 | 4 | |
15 | Neman Grodno | 7 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Sputnik | 7 | -13 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...