Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 485
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Fortun | 1:2 | FSVB (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Alexander Lück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) BSV Ha | 3:0 | SC Ber (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Sebastian Görmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
83' | ||||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Halden | 1:0 | SG Rot (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
44 · Michael Damke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) SSC We | 3:0 | 1.FC B (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
134 · Robin Enkelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Grün-W | 0:1 | VfB 19 (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Patrick Menz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
(8.) SSV 80 | 4:0 | Dölau (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
114 · Alexander Lück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
45+3' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(19.) MSC Pr | 0:3 | Dessau (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
36 · Daniel Fritzsche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(16.) VfB Ot | 1:3 | SV Bla (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
73 · Frank Hildebrandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(18.) FSV | 0:1 | Lok St (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
801 · Tobias Menzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BW Zorbau | 11 | 20 | 30 | |
2 | Lok Stendal | 11 | 12 | 25 | |
3 | SSC Weißenfels | 10 | 28 | 22 | |
4 | Haldensleber SC | 10 | 16 | 21 | |
5 | SV Dessau 05 | 11 | 16 | 20 | |
6 | SSV Gardelegen | 10 | 11 | 20 | |
7 | SV Westerhausen | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
8 | FSV Barleben | 10 | 9 | 18 | |
9 | Bitterfeld-W. | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
10 | Halle-Ammendorf | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
11 | RW Thalheim | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | SC Bernburg | 11 | -3 | 11 | |
13 | Fort. Magdeburg | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
14 | Sangerhausen | 11 | -13 | 11 | |
15 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 10 | -17 | 11 | |
16 | VfB Ottersleben | 11 | -8 | 6 | |
17 | GW Ilsenburg | 10 | -18 | 6 | |
18 | Tangermünde | 11 | -17 | 5 | |
19 | MSC Preussen | 11 | -42 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...