Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 170 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 7 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) GOR | 2:3 | HSC (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Terlan Tavasolli Aghdam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
(16.) SVA | 2:1 | FCVU (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Jeffrey Euchler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) RWF | 4:0 | RWD (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Zanin Saleh Mustafa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) RWW | 3:1 | EWM (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Carlo Faulhaber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+37' | |||
90+39' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) FCSF | 4:1 | UTSG (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) SG-UA | 0:2 | FFV (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
100 · David Wegmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(13.) B/GW | 3:2 | FCE (1.) | ||
Thu
Sep 6, 2018
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Marius Ulbrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) H93 | 2:0 | TS-OR (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 19, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marcel Rühl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Walldorf | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | Hanau 93 | 6 | 11 | 13 | |
3 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 7 | 1 | 13 | |
4 | Sportfreunde 04 | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | 1.FC Erlensee | 7 | 12 | 12 | |
6 | Wald-Michelbach | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | RW Darmstadt | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | TS Ober-Roden | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | Vikt. Urberach | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | G. Ober-Roden | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Unterabsteinach | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
12 | Vatanspor HG | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | RW Frankfurt | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | SG Bornheim/GW | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
15 | Usinger TSG | 7 | -11 | 2 | |
16 | SV Altwiedermus | 6 | -6 | -11 | |
17 | FC Sandzak | 7 | -10 | -12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...