Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 4 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FCE | 1:1 | FVB 02 (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Niklas Rüddenklau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(13.) Spvgg. | 0:2 | SF/BG (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Maximilian Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
(8.) VfL Bi | 1:1 | SGK (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Tim Rüppel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) TuBa | 2:1 | SCW II (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Simon Henninger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
(5.) SVZ | 6:1 | FCD (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lasse Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
45+3' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
65' | 5:1 | |||
77' | 6:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(1.) VfB | 1:1 | Weyer (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Sabine Stadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) SVN | 1:1 | FVB (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jannis Jäschke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) FCW | 5:2 | Burg (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Maximilian Lotz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
52' | 4:1 | |||
59' | ||||
68' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 79' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Marburg | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | SV Zeilsheim | 4 | 12 | 9 | |
3 | FV Breidenbach | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Niedernhausen | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | FC Waldbrunn | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | TuBa Pohlheim | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | SF/BG Marburg | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Waldgirmes II | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
9 | VfL Biedenkopf | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | SSC Juno Burg | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | FC Dorndorf | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | SG Kinzenbach | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | FV Biebrich 02 | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | FC Ederbergland | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | Spvgg. Eltville | 4 | -6 | 2 | |
15 | RSV Weyer | 3 | -6 | 2 | |
17 | SG Walluf | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...