Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FCE | 1:0 | Weyer (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Tim Waldinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) FCW | 1:0 | SGK (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Michele Abbondanza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(9.) SVN | 1:2 | SF/BG (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Zanin Saleh Mustafa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
84' | ||||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) SVZ | 3:0 | FVB (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Julien Scherthan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) VfL Bi | 3:1 | SCW II (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aziz Haj Nasr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
86' | ||||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) VfB | 4:1 | Walluf (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Carsten Dücker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
(17.) Spvgg. | 2:2 | Burg (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Felix Ebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(8.) TuBa | 4:2 | FVB 02 (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Sabine Stadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Marburg | 22 | 35 | 53 | |
2 | FC Ederbergland | 22 | 32 | 47 | |
3 | SF/BG Marburg | 22 | 22 | 40 | |
4 | SV Zeilsheim | 22 | 17 | 35 | |
5 | TuBa Pohlheim | 21 | 1 | 33 | |
6 | FV Biebrich 02 | 21 | 4 | 33 | |
7 | SG Walluf | 21 | 11 | 32 | |
8 | Waldgirmes II | 21 | -3 | 31 | |
9 | FC Waldbrunn | 22 | -1 | 31 | |
10 | Niedernhausen | 22 | -8 | 29 | |
11 | FV Breidenbach | 22 | -1 | 29 | |
12 | FC Dorndorf | 21 | -14 | 29 | |
13 | RSV Weyer | 21 | -6 | 23 | |
14 | VfL Biedenkopf | 22 | -18 | 20 | |
15 | SG Kinzenbach | 22 | -14 | 18 | |
16 | SSC Juno Burg | 22 | -20 | 16 | |
17 | Spvgg. Eltville | 22 | -37 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...