3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Agri 1 | 1:2 | Cizre (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hakan Basik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
83' | ||||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Fatsa | 0:0 | Büyükc (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Davut Dakul Çelik |
(13.) Elazig | 1:1 | Fethiy (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Fevzi Erdem Akbas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Kemers | 2:2 | Ofspor (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Ali Özer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
76' | ||||
(8.) Erbaa | 2:0 | Karsiy (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sercan Murat Gündüzler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Esenle | 4:0 | Beledi (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Okan Kayatas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) 1877 A | 4:2 | Kozan (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Çakır | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
10' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 85' | |||
4:2 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) Kocael | 2:1 | Turgut (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Celal Bayrakli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kocaelispor | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Turgutluspor | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Fethiyespor | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Erbaaspor | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Cizre Spor | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
6 | Bld Derince | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | 1877 Alemdag | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | E. Erokspor | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | Kozan Spor FK | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Ofspor | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Tepecik Spor | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Agri 1970 Spor | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Elazig Bld FK | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Kemerspor 2003 | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | Payasspor | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Karsiyaka | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Fatsa Belediye | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...