2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 523
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 21 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Ispart | 0:0 | Esenle (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Bugra Vartemel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
(10.) Soma | 0:0 | Corum (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Gümüsdere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
(2.) Urfa | 0:0 | Sivas (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tayfun Sari |
(6.) 24 Erz | 1:0 | Baybur (19.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Bursa | 1:1 | Afyon (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yunus Emre Cakar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+7' | |||
(13.) Nazill | 1:1 | Batman (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tolga Akbaba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Meneme | 3:0 | Ankara (9.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Hakan Belder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
45+3' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Düzces | 4:0 | Tarsus (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Berkay Erdemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) Arnavu | 1:0 | Amed (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Enver Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanliurfaspor | 20 | 16 | 38 | |
2 | E. Erokspor | 20 | 25 | 37 | |
3 | Amed SK | 20 | 17 | 37 | |
4 | Düzcespor | 20 | 16 | 36 | |
5 | 24 Erzincanspor | 20 | 10 | 36 | |
6 | Corum FK | 20 | 11 | 35 | |
7 | Arnavutköy Bld | 20 | 4 | 31 | |
8 | Afyonspor | 20 | 0 | 30 | |
9 | Somaspor | 20 | 9 | 28 | |
10 | Ankaraspor | 20 | -3 | 28 | |
11 | Batman Petrol | 20 | -4 | 24 | |
12 | Isparta 32 Spor | 20 | -6 | 23 | |
13 | Nazilli Bld. | 20 | -4 | 22 | |
14 | Menemen FK | 20 | -6 | 22 | |
15 | Tarsus IY | 20 | -10 | 20 | |
16 | Bursaspor | 19 | -9 | 19 | |
17 | Inegölspor | 19 | -13 | 15 | |
18 | Sivas Belediye | 20 | -24 | 11 | |
19 | Bayburt ÖI | 20 | -29 | 9 |