2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €72k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 36 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Nigde | 1:3 | Hekimo (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tarik Güldal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
65' | ||||
1:3 | 66' | |||
(5.) Ankara | 1:0 | Kahram (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Temel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Manisa | 6:0 | Gümüsh (17.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lütfullah Aslan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
29' | 4:0 | |||
63' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) Ergene | 2:1 | 24 Erz (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hamit Basik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Inegöl | 1:1 | Urfa (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Corum | 1:0 | Zongul (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Demokrat Özgür Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Kocael | 4:1 | Hacett (19.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ayberk Demirbaş | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) Afyon | 2:1 | Usak S (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Gökhan Özbulut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Sancak | 0:2 | Amed (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erkan Engin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manisa FK | 35 | 62 | 83 | |
2 | Hekimoglu | 34 | 43 | 68 | |
3 | Kocaelispor | 34 | 21 | 62 | |
4 | Ankara Demir | 34 | 20 | 62 | |
5 | Sariyer | 34 | 18 | 59 | |
6 | 24 Erzincanspor | 34 | 15 | 56 | |
7 | Usak Spor | 34 | 14 | 54 | |
8 | Afyonspor | 34 | 7 | 54 | |
9 | Amed SK | 35 | 3 | 54 | |
10 | Corum FK | 34 | 25 | 53 | |
11 | Kahramanmaras | 34 | -19 | 34 | |
12 | Z. Kömürspor | 34 | -16 | 33 | |
13 | Nigde Anadolu | 34 | -20 | 32 | |
14 | Sanliurfaspor | 34 | -29 | 32 | |
15 | Inegölspor | 34 | -14 | 31 | |
16 | Ergene Velimese | 34 | -26 | 30 | |
17 | Gümüshanespor | 34 | -39 | 27 | |
18 | Sancaktepe FK | 34 | -38 | 26 | |
19 | Hacettepe | 34 | -27 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...