Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 1989
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Guria | 3:0 | Fakel (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 1989
|
||||
18.500 · Sergejus Slyva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Geolog | 0:0 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 1989
|
||||
11.000 · Vladimir Tukhovskiy |
(2.) Kairat | 4:2 | SKA Lv (22.) | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 1989
|
||||
5.000 · Valentin Kupryashkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
25' | ||||
25' | ||||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
45' | 3:2 | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) SHNK | 0:1 | Kuzbas (19.) | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 1989
|
||||
2.500 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(16.) Sparta | 4:0 | Torped (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 1989
|
||||
15.200 · Sardar Nadzhafaliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
(18.) Kuban | 0:0 | Tavriy (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 1989
|
||||
3.300 · Poghos Baliyan |
(8.) Dinamo | 1:0 | RSM (10.) | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 1989
|
||||
14.000 · Valeriy Gukasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Neftçi | 1:1 | Kotayk (14.) | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 1989
|
||||
2.000 · Yaroslav Grysyo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
(5.) Pakht. | 2:0 | Daugav (21.) | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 1989
|
||||
18.000 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Dinamo | 4:1 | Nistru (12.) | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 1989
|
||||
8.000 · Andrey Budogosskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 62' | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1989
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 26 | 54 | 41:11 | |
2 | Kairat Almaty | 26 | 24 | 36:16 | |
3 | Guria | 25 | 24 | 36:14 | |
4 | Pakhtakor | 26 | 17 | 31:21 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | 9 | 30:22 | |
6 | Neftchi Baku | 26 | 7 | 30:22 | |
7 | Stavropol | 25 | 6 | 29:21 | |
8 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 25 | 6 | 27:23 | |
9 | Geolog Tyumen | 26 | 0 | 27:25 | |
10 | Metalurg Z. | 25 | 9 | 26:24 | |
11 | Rostselmash | 26 | 0 | 26:26 | |
12 | Nistru Chisinau | 26 | -12 | 26:26 | |
13 | Tavriya | 26 | -2 | 25:27 | |
14 | FC Kotayk | 25 | 6 | 24:26 | |
15 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 26 | -2 | 24:28 | |
16 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 26 | -15 | 23:29 | |
17 | Dinamo Batumi | 26 | -16 | 23:29 | |
18 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 26 | -12 | 21:31 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 26 | -24 | 21:31 | |
20 | SKA Rostov | 25 | -19 | 15:35 | |
21 | Daugava | 26 | -29 | 13:39 | |
22 | SKA Lviv | 26 | -31 | 12:40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...