Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Torped | 2:1 | Kairat (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(3.) Dnipro | 2:1 | Shakht (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
27.000 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(18.) CSKA | 0:1 | Pakht. (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 1984
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.300 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(12.) ZAL | 0:0 | DMinsk (5.) | ||
Mon
Sep 3, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov |
(14.) Ararat | 2:0 | Neftçi (15.) | ||
Mon
Sep 3, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.400 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Metal | 0:1 | Dinamo (8.) | ||
Mon
Sep 3, 1984
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
18.200 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(4.) SPA | 0:0 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Mon
Sep 3, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
14.000 · Anatoliy Kadetov |
(1.) Zenit | 2:1 | SKA Ro (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
29.000 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(9.) Odessa | 1:0 | Dynamo (10.) | ||
Tue
Oct 2, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Leningrad | 26 | 19 | 34:18 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 26 | 10 | 33:19 | |
3 | Dnipro | 26 | 11 | 32:20 | |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 26 | 9 | 30:22 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 26 | 10 | 29:20 | |
6 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 26 | 1 | 28:24 | |
7 | Chornomorets | 26 | -2 | 28:24 | |
8 | Shakhtar D. | 26 | 7 | 26:26 | |
9 | Kairat Almaty | 26 | -1 | 26:26 | |
10 | Zalgiris | 26 | -9 | 26:25 | |
11 | Dynamo Kyiv | 26 | 9 | 25:24 | |
12 | SKA Rostov | 26 | -1 | 25:27 | |
13 | Ararat Erewan | 26 | 1 | 24:28 | |
14 | Metalist Kharkiv | 26 | -7 | 23:29 | |
15 | Pakhtakor | 26 | -13 | 19:33 | |
16 | Dinamo Moscow | 26 | -9 | 18:34 | |
17 | Neftchi Baku | 26 | -18 | 18:34 | |
18 | CSKA Moscow | 26 | -17 | 17:35 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...