Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 1980
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Kuban | 0:0 | SPA (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 12, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
42.000 · Eldar Azim Zade |
(9.) Odessa | 1:1 | DMinsk (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · German Galikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) CSKA | 0:1 | LOKO (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(3.) Zenit | 1:1 | Shakht (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
36.000 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
(11.) Kairat | 0:1 | Pakht. (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(14.) Torped | 1:0 | SKA Ro (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1980
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Matevos Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Karpat | 1:0 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1980
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
14.000 · Nikolay Kozjakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Ararat (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1980
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
45.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Dinamo | 1:2 | Neftçi (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1980
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
20.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1980
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 22 | 30 | 33:11 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 22 | 18 | 32:12 | |
3 | Zenit Leningrad | 22 | 5 | 27:17 | |
4 | Shakhtar D. | 22 | 4 | 25:19 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 22 | 3 | 24:18 | |
6 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 22 | 8 | 23:21 | |
7 | SKA Rostov | 22 | 2 | 23:21 | |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 22 | 1 | 22:20 | |
9 | Chornomorets | 22 | -4 | 22:22 | |
10 | Neftchi Baku | 22 | -4 | 20:24 | |
11 | Ararat Erewan | 22 | -3 | 19:24 | |
12 | Kairat Almaty | 22 | -10 | 19:24 | |
13 | Torpedo Moskau | 22 | -4 | 18:25 | |
14 | Kuban Krasnodar | 22 | -5 | 17:27 | |
15 | Pakhtakor | 22 | -9 | 17:27 | |
16 | Loko Moskau | 22 | -8 | 16:28 | |
17 | Dinamo Moscow | 22 | -5 | 14:26 | |
18 | Karpaty | 22 | -19 | 14:30 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...