Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 1970
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Ararat | 1:1 | Odessa (15.) | ||
Thu
Nov 5, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Ivan Lukjanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(17.) Sparta | 1:2 | Dinamo (2.) | ||
Thu
Nov 5, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Vladimir Alov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Neftçi | 4:1 | Torped (16.) | ||
Thu
Nov 5, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Vladimir Babushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 84' | |||
(4.) Dinamo | 1:0 | Zenit (14.) | ||
Thu
Nov 5, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Pakht. | 1:2 | DMinsk (9.) | ||
Thu
Nov 5, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Hayk Karapetyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(8.) SKA Ro | 1:0 | SPA (3.) | ||
Thu
Nov 5, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Petr Gavriliadi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Zorya | 0:1 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Thu
Nov 5, 1970
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Tofik Bakhramov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(11.) Shakht | 4:2 | Torped (6.) | ||
Thu
Nov 5, 1970
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
15.000 · Viktor Samolazov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 12' | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 81' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1970
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 32 | 29 | 45:19 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 32 | 28 | 45:19 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 32 | 18 | 38:26 | |
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 32 | 13 | 36:28 | |
5 | Zorya | 32 | 2 | 34:30 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 32 | -2 | 34:30 | |
7 | Dynamo Kyiv | 32 | 4 | 33:31 | |
8 | SKA Rostov | 32 | -1 | 33:31 | |
9 | Dinamo Minsk | 32 | 4 | 32:32 | |
10 | Shakhtar D. | 32 | -15 | 30:34 | |
11 | Neftchi Baku | 32 | -1 | 29:35 | |
12 | Ararat Erewan | 32 | -3 | 29:35 | |
13 | Pakhtakor | 32 | -18 | 28:36 | |
14 | Zenit Leningrad | 32 | -10 | 27:37 | |
15 | Chornomorets | 32 | -13 | 26:38 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 32 | -18 | 23:41 | |
17 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 32 | -17 | 22:42 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...