Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 1967
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) LOKO | 1:1 | Krylya (11.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Alov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
(5.) Pakht. | 0:2 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
55.000 · Anvar Zverev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
(6.) Zorya | 0:1 | DMinsk (8.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Nikolay Bolotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
52' | ||||
(9.) Torped | 2:1 | CSKA (13.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
(19.) Kairat | 1:1 | Odessa (16.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Vladimir Babushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(14.) Ararat | 1:0 | Torped (15.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Vladimir Khodin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Shakht | 1:1 | SPA (18.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Neftya | 1:1 | Dinamo (2.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Aleksandr Menshikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) SKA Ro | 1:4 | Dinamo (4.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 1967
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
22.000 · Anatoliy Kishko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1967
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 9 | 9 | 14:4 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 8 | 8 | 12:4 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 9 | 4 | 12:6 | |
4 | Neftyanik | 9 | 6 | 11:7 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 5 | 10:6 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 8 | 4 | 10:6 | |
7 | Shakhtar D. | 9 | -2 | 10:8 | |
8 | Pakhtakor | 9 | 1 | 9:9 | |
9 | Zorya Lugansk | 8 | 1 | 9:7 | |
10 | KS Kuybyshev | 8 | 0 | 8:8 | |
11 | Loko Moskau | 8 | -1 | 8:8 | |
12 | Ararat Erewan | 9 | -1 | 8:10 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 9 | -4 | 8:10 | |
14 | CSKA Moscow | 8 | -1 | 6:10 | |
15 | Chornomorets | 9 | -6 | 6:12 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 9 | -6 | 6:12 | |
17 | Spartak Moscow | 8 | -4 | 5:11 | |
18 | Kairat Almaty | 9 | -6 | 5:13 | |
19 | Zenit Leningrad | 8 | -7 | 5:11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...