U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 17 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Ural | 0:0 | Mordov (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 27, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Avtukhovich |
(12.) Terek | 1:0 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 27, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Ufa | 1:2 | Kuban (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 27, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Dmitri Sukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
(16.) KSS | 1:0 | Amkar (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 27, 2015
- 2:20 PM
|
||||
130 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Anzhi | 0:0 | CSKA (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Gennadi Anoshin |
(10.) FKK | 2:0 | Rostov (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Dynamo | 3:1 | Lokomo (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 47' | |||
81' | ||||
(1.) Rubin | 2:1 | SpM II (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maksim Chernetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Kazan II | 17 | 2 | 37 | |
2 | Kuban II | 17 | 16 | 32 | |
3 | Zenit II | 17 | 11 | 31 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 17 | 12 | 30 | |
5 | Rostov II | 17 | 4 | 30 | |
6 | Dynamo M II | 17 | 11 | 28 | |
7 | Loko Moscow II | 17 | 15 | 27 | |
8 | Spartak II | 17 | 3 | 25 | |
9 | Anzhi II | 17 | 12 | 24 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 17 | -1 | 23 | |
11 | Terek II | 17 | -10 | 19 | |
12 | Mordovia II | 17 | -8 | 18 | |
13 | KS Samara II | 17 | -28 | 14 | |
14 | Ural II | 17 | -14 | 13 | |
15 | Ufa II | 17 | -11 | 13 | |
16 | Amkar II | 17 | -14 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...