U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 26 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) K II | 1:1 | Luch-E (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 24, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Aram Petrosyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(6.) Rubin | 3:0 | KSS (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 24, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dmitri Koloskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) SpM II | 2:0 | Terek (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 24, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Aleksey Kopylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SY II | 0:0 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 24, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitriy Lipovoy |
(16.) Amkar | 0:3 | Lokomo (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 25, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Rogozin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
(5.) FC Mos | 3:0 | SR II (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 25, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(12.) Tom To | 1:4 | Zenit (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 25, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Igor Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
0:4 | 39' | |||
61' | ||||
61' | 1:4 | |||
(9.) Dynamo | 2:1 | CSKA (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
49' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 26 | 39 | 62 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 26 | 27 | 52 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 26 | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Saturn II | 26 | 24 | 50 | |
5 | FC Moscow II | 26 | 21 | 50 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 26 | 7 | 43 | |
7 | Zenit II | 26 | 5 | 40 | |
8 | Spartak N. II | 26 | -3 | 35 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 26 | -9 | 35 | |
10 | Khimki II | 26 | -12 | 32 | |
11 | KS Samara II | 26 | -13 | 27 | |
12 | Luch-Energia II | 26 | -18 | 25 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk II | 26 | -27 | 25 | |
14 | Shinnik II | 26 | -19 | 22 | |
15 | Terek II | 26 | -21 | 19 | |
16 | Amkar II | 26 | -27 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...