U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 11 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Tom To | 1:1 | Luch-E (8.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2008
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Lunev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) FC Mos | 3:1 | KSS (9.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Soshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
46' | ||||
51' | ||||
69' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) SpM II | 4:0 | SR II (4.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Shibaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Rubin | 3:0 | SY II (14.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) K II | 2:2 | Lokomo (1.) | ||
Thu
May 15, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Kopylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
32' | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Dynamo | 2:1 | Terek (15.) | ||
Thu
May 15, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Maksim Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
52' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(12.) Zenit | 3:1 | Sparta (7.) | ||
Tue
Jul 8, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Rudolf Isakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Amkar | 0:1 | CSKA (5.) | ||
Tue
Jul 15, 2008
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 11 | 20 | 29 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 11 | 23 | 27 | |
3 | FC Moscow II | 11 | 12 | 25 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
5 | Saturn II | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | Khimki II | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
7 | Spartak N. II | 11 | -5 | 14 | |
8 | Rubin Kazan II | 11 | -7 | 14 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Luch-Energia II | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
11 | Zenit II | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | KS Samara II | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
13 | Amkar II | 11 | -7 | 7 | |
14 | Shinnik II | 11 | -11 | 6 | |
15 | Terek II | 11 | -13 | 6 | |
16 | Tom Tomsk II | 11 | -15 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...