U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 27 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SpM II | 1:0 | Torped (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Amkar | 1:2 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2005
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Aleksey Rogozin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) FC Mos | 1:2 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(10.) SR II | 5:1 | SY II (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2005
- 1:10 PM
|
||||
250 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
(16.) Rostov | 2:1 | Tom To (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Pavel Kulalaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
(4.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Terek (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) SlVlad | 0:3 | Lokomo (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
(12.) Rubin | 2:1 | KSS (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 27 | 36 | 64 | |
2 | FC Moscow II | 27 | 23 | 54 | |
3 | Zenit II | 27 | 11 | 51 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 27 | 20 | 50 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 27 | 9 | 44 | |
6 | Spartak II | 27 | -1 | 43 | |
7 | Torpedo II | 27 | -1 | 39 | |
8 | Saturn II | 27 | 8 | 37 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk II | 27 | 1 | 37 | |
10 | Terek II | 27 | -5 | 36 | |
11 | Spartak II | 27 | -22 | 33 | |
12 | Rubin Kazan II | 27 | -12 | 29 | |
13 | Amkar II | 27 | -20 | 24 | |
14 | Rostov II | 27 | -9 | 22 | |
15 | Shinnik II | 27 | -25 | 22 | |
16 | KS Samara II | 27 | -13 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...