U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 25 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SY II | 1:0 | Torped (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksey Vorontsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SpM II | 1:0 | KSS (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Oleg Budogosskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
(2.) FC Mos | 4:3 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 56' | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) Amkar | 1:2 | Terek (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Dmitriy Pyataev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) SR II | 1:2 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Natalya Avdonchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) Dynamo | 2:1 | Lokomo (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
(12.) Rubin | 1:0 | Tom To (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vladimir Shabanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
(14.) Rostov | 0:1 | SlVlad (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2005
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Tyumin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
47' | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 25 | 33 | 58 | |
2 | FC Moscow II | 25 | 24 | 53 | |
3 | Zenit II | 25 | 9 | 45 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 25 | 17 | 44 | |
5 | Spartak II | 25 | -1 | 40 | |
6 | Torpedo II | 25 | 2 | 39 | |
7 | Loko Moscow II | 25 | 4 | 38 | |
8 | Tom Tomsk II | 25 | 3 | 37 | |
9 | Terek II | 25 | -4 | 33 | |
10 | Spartak II | 25 | -18 | 33 | |
11 | Saturn II | 25 | 2 | 31 | |
12 | Rubin Kazan II | 25 | -11 | 26 | |
13 | Shinnik II | 25 | -19 | 22 | |
14 | Amkar II | 25 | -20 | 21 | |
15 | Rostov II | 25 | -9 | 19 | |
16 | KS Samara II | 25 | -12 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...