U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 11 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SY II | 1:1 | Lokomo (13.) | ||
Fri
Jun 10, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(7.) Zenit | 4:3 | SpM II (4.) | ||
Fri
Jun 10, 2005
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
83' | 3:3 | |||
90' | 4:3 | |||
(2.) SR II | 0:1 | Torped (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Vyacheslav Trushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(14.) Amkar | 1:0 | Tom To (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Terekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) FC Mos | 4:3 | KSS (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
10' | ||||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
33' | 2:2 | |||
41' | 3:2 | |||
45' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 53' | |||
63' | ||||
(10.) Dynamo | 5:0 | SlVlad (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) Rubin | 1:3 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2005
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(16.) Rostov | 1:1 | Terek (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2005
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 11 | 17 | 27 | |
2 | FC Moscow II | 11 | 9 | 23 | |
3 | Saturn II | 11 | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Zenit II | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Terek II | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
6 | Spartak II | 11 | -4 | 17 | |
7 | Torpedo II | 11 | 4 | 16 | |
8 | Tom Tomsk II | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 11 | 6 | 14 | |
10 | KS Samara II | 11 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | Shinnik II | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
12 | Amkar II | 11 | -7 | 12 | |
13 | Loko Moscow II | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | Rubin Kazan II | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
15 | Spartak II | 11 | -21 | 9 | |
16 | Rostov II | 11 | -6 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...