1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 5 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SKA-En | 0:1 | Mordov (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2013
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Enisey | 2:1 | DinSPb (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
(7.) Sibir | 0:0 | Sparta (11.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Gazovi | 2:2 | Arsena (1.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.600 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Ufa | 1:0 | Salyut (13.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Nazran | 0:2 | Luch (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2013
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) NKN | 0:1 | Balt. (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SHNK | 2:1 | Torped (16.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.700 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
56' | ||||
62' | ||||
81' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Khimik | 1:0 | Rotor (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2013
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Tula | 5 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Mordovia | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Gazovik Orenburg | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Ufa | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Baltika | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
6 | Khimik | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
9 | Alania | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Sibir | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Luch-Energia | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | SKA-Energia | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
14 | Enisey | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
15 | Salyut Belgorod | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | Dinamo S-Pb | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
17 | Torpedo Moskau | 5 | -4 | 2 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...