1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 20 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SKA-En | 0:0 | Rotor (16.) | ||
Wed
Oct 23, 2013
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Enisey | 1:0 | Torped (8.) | ||
Wed
Oct 23, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Gazovi | 3:0 | Salyut (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 23, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Nazran | 1:0 | Alania (2.) | ||
Wed
Oct 23, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sibir | 0:3 | Arsena (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 23, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) NKN | 0:0 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 23, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) DinSPb | 0:3 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 23, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Khimik | 1:1 | Balt. (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 23, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SHNK | 1:0 | Luch (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 23, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 19 | 17 | 40 | |
2 | Alania | 19 | 13 | 37 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 19 | 13 | 34 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 19 | 7 | 34 | |
5 | Ufa | 18 | 2 | 30 | |
6 | SKA-Energia | 19 | 1 | 30 | |
7 | Gazovik Orenburg | 19 | 4 | 28 | |
8 | Enisey | 19 | -3 | 27 | |
9 | Luch-Energia | 19 | 8 | 27 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 19 | 3 | 26 | |
11 | Sibir | 19 | -5 | 24 | |
12 | Baltika | 19 | -1 | 24 | |
13 | Khimik | 19 | -10 | 24 | |
14 | Salyut Belgorod | 19 | 1 | 22 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 19 | -8 | 21 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 19 | -4 | 19 | |
17 | Dinamo S-Pb | 19 | -15 | 15 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 19 | -4 | 14 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 19 | -19 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...