1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 31 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Cherno | 3:0 | MVD (20.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
(1.) Anzhi | 2:2 | Volga (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
(16.) Nosta | 0:0 | Ural (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Reznikov |
(12.) FK Niz | 2:1 | Salyut (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Volgar | 1:0 | KamAZ (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Alania | 2:0 | Metall (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SHNK | 1:0 | SKA-En (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(13.) Vityaz | 0:2 | Sibir (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
51' | ||||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(17.) Krsndr | 1:0 | FK Chi (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Balt. | 1:2 | Luch (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.400 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 29 | 21 | 57 | |
2 | Alania | 30 | 25 | 55 | |
3 | Sibir | 29 | 25 | 53 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 30 | 13 | 53 | |
5 | KamAZ | 30 | 11 | 48 | |
6 | Volga NN | 30 | 10 | 48 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 29 | 12 | 46 | |
8 | Ural | 29 | 6 | 46 | |
9 | Baltika | 30 | -2 | 43 | |
10 | SKA-Energia | 29 | 12 | 41 | |
11 | FK Novgorod | 30 | -8 | 39 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 29 | 2 | 39 | |
13 | Vityaz Podolsk | 29 | 3 | 35 | |
14 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 29 | -6 | 35 | |
15 | Krasnodar | 29 | -9 | 33 | |
16 | Chita | 30 | -25 | 32 | |
17 | Nosta | 29 | -5 | 31 | |
18 | Met. Lipetsk | 29 | -24 | 25 | |
19 | Chernomorets Nv. | 29 | -20 | 24 | |
20 | MVD Rossii | 30 | -41 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...