Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 203
- Foreigners: 2 Players 1.0%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 24 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Lada | 0:4 | FK NSK (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 21, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · German Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
(10.) TMiass | 0:3 | FK Tyu (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
215 · Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(12.) FK DB | 0:1 | Chel (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(8.) Irtysh | 2:2 | Ural 2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.750 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
(13.) Nosta | 0:3 | Zvezda (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Danil Kashirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
(5.) Amkar | 2:1 | ZIZ (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) S.Tuym | 1:2 | FK Ore (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
390 · Pavel Lysenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
70' | ||||
1:2 | 79' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volga Uljanovsk | 22 | 29 | 48 | |
2 | Chelyabinsk | 23 | 17 | 47 | |
3 | Novosibirsk | 22 | 21 | 46 | |
4 | Tyumen | 23 | 33 | 45 | |
5 | Amkar Perm | 22 | 13 | 42 | |
6 | Zvezda Perm | 23 | 14 | 37 | |
7 | Ural 2 | 23 | 6 | 32 | |
8 | Irtysh Omsk | 22 | 2 | 31 | |
9 | Spartak Tuymazy | 23 | -11 | 29 | |
10 | Torpedo Miass | 23 | -12 | 27 | |
11 | Orenburg-2 | 22 | -13 | 25 | |
12 | Dinamo Barnaul | 22 | -9 | 19 | |
13 | Nosta | 22 | -20 | 18 | |
14 | Zenit Izhevsk | 22 | -25 | 12 | |
15 | Lada Togliatti | 22 | -45 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...