Liga II - Seria II
Romania
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Gloria | 2:1 | SLA (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Marian Bordean | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(15.) Valcea | 0:1 | Severi (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Ionut Iugulescu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
(16.) Arieșu | 0:1 | UTA (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Nicolae Botas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
82' | ||||
(6.) DEV | 0:1 | CHI (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Marian Balaci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(14.) Bihor | 2:1 | ALB (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Eduard Constantinescu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
(4.) FC Arg | 2:0 | Luceaf (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Cristian Dumitrica | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) ALRO S | 2:3 | Polite (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Mugurel Draganescu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
73' | ||||
76' | ||||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(10.) Juve B | 2:1 | FC Mar (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Florin Miron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
Table Liga II - Seria II 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Arges | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
1 | Poli. Timisoara | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Turnu-Severin | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Gloria Bistrita | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Juventus Buc. | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Chindia | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | UTA Arad | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Alba Iulia | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | FC Olt Slatina | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | CSM Deva | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Bihor Oradea | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | ALRO Slatina | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | FC Maramures | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Rm. Valcea | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Arieșul Turda | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Luceafarul | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...