Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 4 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FC RWE | 0:1 | BAK (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.503 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) TeBe | 3:3 | HBSC 2 (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
567 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
76' | ||||
87' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) BFC | 0:2 | Jena (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2022
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
2.099 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
42' | ||||
0:2 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCE | 4:0 | ZFC (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.530 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) GFC | 3:1 | Lok (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.418 · Eric-Dominic Weisbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
27' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) BSG | 3:2 | L47 (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.021 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Vikt | 0:1 | B03 (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.089 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) HBS | 1:1 | CFC (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
553 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) VSG | 2:2 | Luwa (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 31, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
201 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Chemnitzer FC | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
7 | Energie Cottbus | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
8 | Lok Leipzig | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
9 | Greifswalder FC | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Chemie Leipzig | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Hertha BSC II | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | FSV Luckenwalde | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | BFC Dynamo | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Viktoria Berlin | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | G. Halberstadt | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | TeBe Berlin | 4 | -13 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...