Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 14 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) L47 | 0:1 | Vikt (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 25, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
647 · Max Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Luwa | 3:1 | TeBe (17.) | ||
Fri
Nov 25, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) VSG | 2:3 | GFC (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 25, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FC RWE | 6:2 | B03 (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.923 · Michael Näther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 59' | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 69' | |||
75' | 5:2 | |||
84' | 6:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCE | 4:0 | HBS (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.601 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) ZFC | 2:1 | HBSC 2 (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
585 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) CFC | 4:0 | Jena (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.776 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) BSG | 1:1 | BFC (10.) | ||
Tue
Nov 29, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.419 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BAK | 1:2 | Lok (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
513 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 14 | 23 | 30 | |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 14 | 21 | 29 | |
3 | Berliner AK | 14 | 13 | 28 | |
4 | Chemnitzer FC | 14 | 14 | 27 | |
5 | Chemie Leipzig | 14 | 7 | 27 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 14 | 9 | 26 | |
7 | Babelsberg 03 | 14 | 7 | 25 | |
8 | Altglienicke | 14 | 12 | 23 | |
9 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 14 | 8 | 21 | |
10 | BFC Dynamo | 14 | 2 | 20 | |
11 | Hertha BSC II | 14 | -8 | 17 | |
12 | Greifswalder FC | 14 | 1 | 16 | |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 14 | -14 | 15 | |
14 | Viktoria Berlin | 14 | -8 | 14 | |
15 | Lichtenberg 47 | 14 | -15 | 13 | |
16 | FSV Luckenwalde | 14 | -9 | 10 | |
17 | TeBe Berlin | 14 | -39 | 4 | |
18 | G. Halberstadt | 14 | -24 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...