Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 8 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) BSG | 1:1 | CFC (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.099 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Optik | 0:3 | B03 (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
539 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BFC | 2:1 | L47 (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.521 · Denis Waegert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Luwa | 2:3 | HBSC 2 (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Jena | 5:0 | SVTas (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.452 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
38' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) VSG | 0:3 | Lok (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 2:05 PM
|
||||
311 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) BAK | 0:3 | FCE (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.620 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Auer | 0:1 | ZFC (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
930 · Eric-Dominic Weisbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Füwa | 1:1 | EIL (20.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
322 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) TeBe | 2:0 | HBS (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 27, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 8 | 15 | 21 | |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 8 | 14 | 17 | |
3 | FSV Luckenwalde | 8 | 14 | 17 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 8 | 11 | 16 | |
5 | Babelsberg 03 | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Berliner AK | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
7 | Altglienicke | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
10 | G. Halberstadt | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
11 | Chemnitzer FC | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | TeBe Berlin | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 8 | -5 | 11 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
15 | Optik Rathenow | 8 | -8 | 6 | |
16 | Tasmania Berlin | 8 | -15 | 6 | |
17 | Lichtenberg 47 | 8 | -7 | 5 | |
18 | U. Fürstenwalde | 8 | -13 | 5 | |
19 | FC Eilenburg | 8 | -8 | 3 | |
20 | VfB Auerbach | 8 | -18 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...