Central Youth League
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 19 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 18.1
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Wisla | 1:2 | Zagleb (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+3' | |||
(9.) Odra O | 1:1 | MKS Po (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Kwinto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Lech P | 3:1 | Cracov (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Robert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
90+6' | ||||
90+8' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Rakow | 3:0 | Gdynia (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Pogon | 1:1 | Warta (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Niedzielan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Gornik | 3:0 | Legia (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Dmuch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Widz. | 2:2 | Jagiel (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Mastaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(16.) Sand. | 2:2 | Korona (8.) | ||
Mon
Aug 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
90+7' | 2:2 | |||
Table Central Youth League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jagiellonia U19 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
2 | Lubin U19 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Lech U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Legia U19 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Gornik U19 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | MKS Polonia U19 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Korona U19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Odra Opole U19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Wa. Poznan U19 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Widzew U19 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Rakow U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Cracovia U19 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Wisla U19 | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
14 | Pogon U19 | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | Sandecja U19 | 3 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...