Central Youth League
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 22 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 18.1
Matchday 4 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Wisla | 0:1 | Cracov (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Angelika Gebka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(3.) Legia | 1:2 | UKS SM (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Sokol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(12.) Gornik | 1:0 | Gdynia (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Hutnik | 1:0 | Lechia (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Detka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Korona | 2:2 | Gwarek (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Walczynska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(13.) Escola | 2:2 | Pogon (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Majkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(5.) Lech P | 0:1 | Slask (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
(9.) Zagleb | 3:2 | Jagiel (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 23, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
Table Central Youth League 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask U19 | 4 | 11 | 12 | |
2 | Wisla U19 | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Cracovia U19 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Korona U19 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | UKS SMS U19 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
6 | Lubin U19 | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | Legia U19 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
8 | Gornik U19 | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Hutnik U19 | 4 | -7 | 6 | |
10 | Lech U19 | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Pogon U19 | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | Escola V. U19 | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Jagiellonia U19 | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
14 | Gwarek U19 | 4 | -6 | 4 | |
15 | Lechia U19 | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...