3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 15 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Warta | 1:1 | Stal B (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Poplawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Gwarek | 0:0 | Raków (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Wegrzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
(15.) LKS Go | 2:2 | Stilon (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Tatarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
65' | ||||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Poloni | 2:0 | Miedz (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Kendzia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Carina | 0:1 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Paszczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(6.) Rekord | 3:1 | Sleza (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Pniowe | 2:3 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
(14.) Chrobr | 4:3 | Gornik (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
90+3' | 4:3 | |||
(16.) Odra | 2:2 | MKS Kl (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raków II | 15 | 22 | 35 | |
2 | Polonia Bytom | 15 | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Zielona Gora | 15 | 9 | 30 | |
4 | Rekord B-B | 15 | 17 | 30 | |
5 | Gornik II | 15 | 13 | 29 | |
6 | Sleza Wroclaw | 15 | 15 | 28 | |
7 | Gwarek T.G. | 15 | -1 | 22 | |
8 | Polonia Nysa | 15 | -3 | 20 | |
9 | Pniowek P. | 15 | 1 | 19 | |
10 | Stilon | 15 | 0 | 18 | |
11 | Carina Gubin | 15 | -9 | 17 | |
12 | Chrobry II | 15 | -3 | 17 | |
13 | Warta Gorzow | 15 | -11 | 17 | |
14 | MKS Kluczbork | 15 | -1 | 16 | |
15 | Goczalkowice | 15 | -11 | 14 | |
16 | Odra Wodzislaw | 15 | -20 | 13 | |
17 | Stal Brzeg | 15 | -18 | 11 | |
18 | M. Legnica II | 15 | -15 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...