3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 463
- Foreigners: 36 Players 7.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 31 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Bron | -:- | Victor (9.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(3.) Unia | -:- | Swit N (6.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 11 matches | ||||
(5.) Pelika | -:- | Warta (15.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(18.) Pilica | -:- | Lechia (7.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
(2.) Legia | -:- | GKS W. (12.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Red card suspension), (Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
- | |||
(11.) Mlawia | -:- | Pogon (1.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(13.) Olimpi | -:- | Legion (17.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(16.) Concor | -:- | LKS Lo (10.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(4.) GKS Be | -:- | Jagiel (14.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Achil...)(Achilles tendon surgery)(injured) |
- | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 27 | 45 | 57 | |
2 | Legia II | 27 | 28 | 55 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 27 | 19 | 49 | |
4 | GKS Belchatow | 27 | 12 | 46 | |
5 | Pelikan Lowicz | 27 | 22 | 46 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 27 | 11 | 41 | |
7 | Lechia Tomaszow | 27 | 3 | 41 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 27 | -3 | 39 | |
9 | Victoria Sulejowek | 27 | -6 | 34 | |
10 | LKS Lomza | 27 | -8 | 33 | |
11 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 27 | -4 | 32 | |
12 | GKS Wikielec | 27 | -14 | 31 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 27 | -1 | 30 | |
14 | Jagiellonia II | 27 | -8 | 30 | |
15 | Warta Sieradz | 27 | -10 | 29 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 27 | -27 | 27 | |
17 | Legionovia | 27 | -20 | 25 | |
18 | P. Bialobrzegi | 27 | -39 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...