NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SCC | 1:1 | TürBer (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
617 · Dirk Brennecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Einhei | 1:1 | HFC (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
788 · Günter Lemdche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) M99 | 1:1 | FSV Gl (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Peter Brenn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(8.) H03 | 1:3 | HBSC 2 (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
186 · Herbert Kuberka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(15.) FSC | 1:0 | FC Anh (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
62 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) FSV Lo | 1:0 | VfB Li (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Uwe Hyllus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
(6.) FCE | 2:1 | Union (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.381 · Volker Riedel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
1:1 | 70' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Türksp | 0:3 | FCM (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
179 · Ralf Lohse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94) 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkiyemspor | 7 | 14 | 13:1 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 7 | 19 | 12:2 | |
3 | Hallescher FC | 7 | 11 | 11:3 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 7 | 5 | 11:3 | |
5 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 7 | 10 | 10:4 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 7 | 8 | 9:5 | |
7 | Lok Stendal | 7 | 1 | 8:6 | |
8 | VfB Lichterfelde | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | |
9 | H. Zehlendorf | 7 | 4 | 6:8 | |
10 | FCE Wernigerode | 7 | 0 | 5:9 | |
11 | SCC Berlin | 7 | -4 | 5:9 | |
12 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 7 | -8 | 4:10 | |
13 | Türkspor | 7 | -24 | 4:10 | |
14 | Frohnauer SC | 7 | -10 | 3:11 | |
15 | Anhalt Dessau | 7 | -7 | 2:12 | |
16 | SV Merseburg 99 | 7 | -19 | 2:12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...