Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 2 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) AFC | 1:4 | B08 (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2011
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
460 · Franz Bokop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
86' | 1:4 | |||
88' | ||||
(7.) TuS Ge | 0:1 | SC Vic (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
167 · Dr. Jan Neitzel-Petersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(12.) OSV | 0:2 | SCC (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Mehmet Fatiras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(16.) MSV | 2:4 | NTSV (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Andreas Bandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
78' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
88' | 2:4 | |||
(18.) SVCN | 5:0 | Sasel (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
178 · Sebastian Born | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(15.) Paloma | 0:2 | VfL Pi (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2011
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
170 · Ralph Vollmers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
(5.) SVHR | 0:0 | SVR (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg |
(13.) B85 | 2:1 | SC V/W (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
485 · Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
(9.) EN | 3:0 | SCVM (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Florian Kirsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | VfL Pinneberg | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | SC Victoria | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | E. Norderstedt | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | SC Condor | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | SV Halstenbek | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | SV Curslack-N. | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Altona 93 | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Germ. Schnelsen | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | V/W Billstedt | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | SV Rugenbergen | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Oststeinbek | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | USC Paloma | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Meiendorfer SV | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | TSV Sasel | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...