Liga de Expansión MX Clausura
Mexico
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 361
- Foreigners: 35 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €338k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Minero | 2:1 | UdeG (12.) | ||
Wed
Mar 1, 2023
- 12:05 AM
|
||||
2.127 · Édgar Rangel Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) CALP | 2:1 | Alacra (16.) | ||
Wed
Mar 1, 2023
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
2.269 · Maximiliano Quintero Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Pumas | 1:1 | Venado (7.) | ||
Wed
Mar 1, 2023
- 4:05 AM
|
||||
1.400 · Iván López Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) UAT | 0:0 | Cimarr (5.) | ||
Thu
Mar 2, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.620 · Joaquín Vizcarra |
(17.) Cancún | 1:0 | MOR (8.) | ||
Thu
Mar 2, 2023
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
1.982 · Abraham Quirarte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
51' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) DOR | 2:1 | Tepa (4.) | ||
Thu
Mar 2, 2023
- 4:05 AM
|
||||
1.633 · Mario Terrazas Chávez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) CFA | 2:1 | Raya2 (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
2.985 · Luis García Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
90+5' | 1:1 | |||
90+6' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) CD Tap | 1:1 | Alebri (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2023
- 4:05 AM
|
||||
365 · Áxel Meza Méndez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) CFC | 1:1 | Tlaxca (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.053 · Gustavo Padilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
Table Liga de Expansión MX Clausura 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celaya | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
2 | Raya2 | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | Tapatío | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Atlante | 9 | 8 | 17 | |
5 | Cimarrones | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | Tepatitlán | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
7 | Venados FC | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | Pumas Tabasco | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | Morelia | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | Correcaminos | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
11 | Tlaxcala | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
12 | Min. Zacatecas | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | Atlético La Paz | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
14 | Leones Negros | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | Cancún FC | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
16 | Oaxaca | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
17 | Alacranes | 9 | -10 | 7 | |
18 | Dorados Sinaloa | 9 | -10 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...