Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sevill | 1:1 | Linens (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
José Luis Guzmán Mansilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
56' | ||||
89' | ||||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) CádizB | 0:0 | Sanluq (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
(2.) San Fe | 0:0 | UCAM (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Patiño Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
(4.) Badaj. | 1:0 | Marbel (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateo Busquets Ferrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) C CF | 1:1 | Mérida (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José David Martínez Montalbán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Villar | 1:2 | Cartag (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) Talave | 1:0 | CP Vil (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marta Huerta de Haza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Yeclan | 2:0 | Recre (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Yuste Querol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) Algec. | 2:0 | Benito (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
70' | ||||
(14.) Murcia | 2:0 | GranB (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cartagena | 14 | 10 | 31 | |
2 | San Fernando CD | 14 | 11 | 27 | |
3 | CD Badajoz | 14 | 8 | 25 | |
4 | Marbella FC | 14 | 7 | 25 | |
5 | Yeclano | 14 | 8 | 23 | |
6 | Cádiz CF B | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
7 | Córdoba CF | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | R. B. Linense | 14 | 1 | 21 | |
9 | Sevilla Atl. | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
10 | CD Don Benito | 14 | -3 | 17 | |
11 | Real Murcia | 14 | 2 | 17 | |
12 | Recr. Huelva | 14 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | UCAM Murcia | 14 | -3 | 16 | |
14 | CF Talavera | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
15 | Sanluqueño | 14 | -1 | 15 | |
16 | Algeciras CF | 14 | -5 | 14 | |
17 | Villarrubia CF | 14 | -5 | 12 | |
18 | Mérida AD | 14 | -5 | 12 | |
19 | Recre Granada | 14 | -11 | 12 | |
20 | CP Villarrobledo | 14 | -13 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...