Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Levant | 2:4 | Villar (1.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
73' | 1:4 | |||
78' | ||||
89' | 2:4 | |||
(10.) Espany | 2:2 | CF Bad (11.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
(18.) Xàtiva | 0:1 | Mestal (13.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Catalá Ferrán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(15.) Hospit | 0:1 | BarçaB (12.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 2016
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
César Soto Grado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(7.) Eldens | 1:0 | Huracá (20.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2016
- 12:00 AM
|
(4.) UEC | 2:1 | Balear (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(19.) CD Llo | 1:2 | Alcoya (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Martín González Francés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(17.) Pobla | 1:1 | CES (9.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Rafael Sánchez López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(16.) UE Olo | 0:0 | CF Reu (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Miralles Selma |
(6.) Hércul | 2:1 | Lleida (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos López López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal CF B | 23 | 25 | 49 | |
2 | Reus Deportiu | 23 | 15 | 46 | |
3 | UE Cornellà | 23 | 3 | 39 | |
4 | CD Alcoyano | 23 | 11 | 38 | |
5 | Lleida Esportiu | 23 | 8 | 38 | |
6 | Hércules CF | 23 | 5 | 37 | |
7 | Eldense | 23 | -2 | 36 | |
8 | CE Sabadell | 23 | 6 | 32 | |
9 | Atl. Baleares | 23 | 4 | 32 | |
10 | RCD Espanyol B | 23 | 4 | 29 | |
11 | Badalona | 23 | -4 | 28 | |
12 | Barcelona B | 23 | -1 | 28 | |
13 | Valencia B | 23 | -3 | 28 | |
14 | Pobla de Mafumet CF | 23 | -6 | 23 | |
15 | Atl. Levante | 23 | -9 | 23 | |
16 | UE Olot | 23 | -5 | 23 | |
17 | CE L'Hospitalet | 23 | -16 | 23 | |
18 | Olímpic Xàtiva | 23 | -11 | 21 | |
19 | CD Llosetense | 23 | -18 | 20 | |
20 | Huracán | 23 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...