LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 115 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €388k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 6 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Orense | 1:2 | CDUC (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Yerson Zambrano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
72' | ||||
(2.) Mushuc | 2:0 | Delfín (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Gabriel González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) GCFC | 0:0 | Cuenca (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Oswaldo Contreras |
(8.) Nacio. | 1:1 | Emelec (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Luis Quiroz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
87' | ||||
(11.) Aucas | 2:4 | TU (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jaime Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
23' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 39' | |||
45+4' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 85' | |||
(12.) IDV | 2:0 | Libert (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Bryan Loayza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) BSC | 1:0 | LDU (1.) | ||
Mon
Sep 18, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Augusto Aragón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) GSC | 0:3 | Cumbay (14.) | ||
Tue
Sep 19, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Roddy Zambrano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 90+4' | |||
Table LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mushuc Runa SC | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
2 | LDU Quito | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Delfín SC | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
4 | Técnico U. | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | Barcelona SC | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Uni. Católica | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Dep. Cuenca | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Cumbayá FC | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Independiente | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | CD El Nacional | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Guayaquil City | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Orense SC | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | CS Emelec | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | SD Aucas | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | Libertad FC | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
16 | Gualaceo SC | 6 | -13 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...