Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 27 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) AD Alc | 2:0 | Coria (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Luis Dávila Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) CD Atl | 0:1 | CD Est (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
José Antonio Muñoz Blázquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(1.) Melill | 1:0 | Segov. (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Enrique Pareja Nieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Cacere | 0:1 | Adarve (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Expósito Jaramillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
(14.) CFC | 2:0 | UDM (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Villaescusa Alarcón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) CD Dio | 1:2 | Guadal (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús López Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(16.) LeganB | 1:0 | UDS (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Sánchez Ingidua | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Naval. | 1:0 | Benito (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Villan | 0:0 | Atl. B (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Hernández Maestre |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 27 | 21 | 52 | |
2 | Navalcarnero | 27 | 8 | 48 | |
3 | Atl. Madrid B | 27 | 17 | 47 | |
4 | Cacereño | 27 | 7 | 44 | |
5 | Villanovense | 27 | 7 | 44 | |
6 | G. Segoviana | 27 | 7 | 42 | |
7 | CD Estepona FS | 27 | 8 | 39 | |
8 | Unión Adarve | 27 | 3 | 38 | |
9 | UD Montijo | 27 | -2 | 35 | |
10 | CD Guadalajara | 27 | 4 | 34 | |
11 | CD Atl. Paso | 27 | -1 | 33 | |
12 | Cerdanyola FC | 27 | -14 | 32 | |
13 | CD Coria | 27 | -12 | 30 | |
14 | CD Don Benito | 27 | -14 | 30 | |
15 | CD Leganés B | 27 | -5 | 29 | |
16 | Socuéllamos | 27 | -8 | 28 | |
17 | AD Alcorcón B | 27 | -11 | 25 | |
18 | CD Diocesano | 27 | -15 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...