Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 27 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Vetust | 2:3 | Vall.B (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Íker Ruiz Rabanal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
(4.) Guijue | 1:0 | Zamora (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(12.) Palen. | 1:0 | Laredo (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús Delfa Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(16.) BFC | 0:2 | BurPro (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(3.) Avilés | 1:2 | Rayo C (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(11.) Coruxo | 1:1 | Ourens (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Rodríguez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Arent. | 1:0 | Luanco (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Ruiz Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) CD Lug | 0:1 | UPL (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Acevedo González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(9.) GIMN | 1:1 | Comp. (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Jiménez Olano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arenteiro | 27 | 18 | 60 | |
2 | CD Guijuelo | 27 | 10 | 47 | |
3 | SD Compostela | 27 | 16 | 46 | |
4 | Real Avilés | 27 | 11 | 45 | |
5 | Valladolid Prom | 27 | 6 | 45 | |
6 | Zamora CF | 27 | 4 | 43 | |
7 | Oviedo Vetusta | 27 | 4 | 41 | |
8 | Marino Luanco | 27 | 1 | 40 | |
9 | Gimnástica | 27 | 0 | 39 | |
10 | Rayo Cantabria | 27 | 0 | 39 | |
11 | Palencia Cristo | 27 | 1 | 37 | |
12 | Coruxo FC | 27 | 5 | 36 | |
13 | Ourense CF | 27 | -3 | 33 | |
14 | UP Langreo | 27 | -6 | 32 | |
15 | Laredo | 27 | -8 | 29 | |
16 | Burgos Promesas | 27 | -25 | 20 | |
17 | Bergantiños FC | 27 | -17 | 18 | |
18 | Lugo Polvorín | 27 | -17 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...