Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 29 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) 1.SC Z | 1:1 | FCB B (3.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lubos Rygl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) FC Vys | 0:2 | FC Vik (15.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
50 · Jiri Slaby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) FC Vra | 1:2 | U.Brod (13.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
117 · Tomas Mankovecky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
87' | ||||
0:2 | 88' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) Rosice | 2:0 | Hlucin (4.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Stanislav Volek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SFK Vr | 1:7 | OLO B (1.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
213 · Daniel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
0:5 | 69' | |||
79' | 1:5 | |||
1:6 | 80' | |||
1:7 | 90' | |||
(7.) Unicov | 1:3 | FCVM (10.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
165 · Lubos Drozdy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
1:1 | 79' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(12.) FKB | 1:5 | KRO (2.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
180 · Tomas Reznicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
1:5 | 88' | |||
(14.) FC Fas | 2:2 | Frydek (8.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
210 · Marek Belak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olomouc B | 29 | 54 | 68 | |
2 | HS Kromeriz | 29 | 28 | 60 | |
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 28 | 27 | 54 | |
4 | Hlucin | 28 | 35 | 51 | |
5 | Rosice | 28 | 11 | 49 | |
6 | Slovacko B | 28 | 21 | 45 | |
7 | Unicov | 28 | 5 | 43 | |
8 | Frydek-Mistek | 29 | -14 | 36 | |
9 | Velke Mezirici | 28 | -10 | 34 | |
10 | Vratimov | 28 | -18 | 33 | |
11 | Uhersky Brod | 29 | -7 | 32 | |
12 | 1.SC Znojmo | 28 | -9 | 31 | |
13 | Blansko | 28 | -16 | 30 | |
14 | Otrokovice | 29 | -24 | 28 | |
15 | FC Zlin B | 28 | -10 | 28 | |
16 | SFK Vrchovina | 28 | -31 | 23 | |
17 | Jihlava B | 28 | -42 | 13 | |
18 | Dolni Benesov | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...