Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 737
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 7 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SK Ben | 0:2 | Zapy | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
123 · Petr Tupy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
FK Zbu | 0:2 | Admira | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · David Smat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
Motor. | 3:1 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
172 · David Smat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
SK Dyn | 0:2 | Loko | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
134 · Martin Havlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
FKP | 3:1 | Kolin | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
K.Dvur | 3:2 | Pisek | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
FK Rob | 0:2 | Sokol. | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Daniel Lovetinsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
90+4' | ||||
FC Slo | 1:2 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
FK Ban | 1:3 | Usti | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
228 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
K.Vary | 3:0 | DUK B | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
FCHK B | 1:0 | JAB B | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
75 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Bohemi | 5:0 | Domaz. | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
55 · Martin Fojtik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
FK Chl | 1:0 | PCE B | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
152 · Jakub Matejka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
FCVP B | 4:0 | PFA | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Jaroslav Coufal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
TEP B | 3:2 | TJ Sok | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 29' | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
82' | ||||
Broza. | 0:2 | Zizkov | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
310 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admira Prague | 7 | 11 | 17 | |
2 | Vikt. Plzen B | 7 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | Bohemians B | 7 | 9 | 13 | |
4 | Karlovy Vary | 7 | 9 | 13 | |
5 | Domazlice | 7 | -2 | 13 | |
6 | Robstav Prestice | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
7 | Motorlet Prague | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | FK Zbuzany | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Dukla Prague B | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | Kraluv Dvur | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
11 | Sokol Hostoun | 7 | -5 | 8 | |
12 | Loko Vltavin | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | C. Budejovice B | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | Pisek | 7 | -10 | 7 | |
15 | Povltavska FA | 7 | -10 | 6 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 7 | -7 | 4 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 7 | 15 | 18 | |
2 | Usti nad Labem | 7 | 11 | 17 | |
3 | Zapy | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | Sparta Kolin | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
5 | Teplice B | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Ml. Boleslav B | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 7 | -2 | 11 | |
8 | Prepere | 7 | -3 | 11 | |
9 | Pardubice B | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Sokol Brozany | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Slovan Velvary | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Zivanice | 7 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Hradec Kr. B | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | SK Benesov | 7 | -9 | 4 | |
15 | Banik Most-Sous | 7 | -13 | 4 | |
16 | Jablonec B | 7 | -8 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...