Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 105 Players 23.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) VSE | 2:4 | MSV 19 (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
89' | 2:4 | |||
(9.) Bernau | 2:2 | GWA (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
252 · Daniel Läser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
(4.) SV Zeh | 0:2 | UK (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Fabio Stemmler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(10.) SVG 90 | 2:1 | SV Grü (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Jacqueline Lünser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) FCF | 6:0 | FC Con (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Felix Alich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) WFC | 1:2 | Blau-W (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Bob Steppath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(8.) Oranie | 1:0 | Fortun (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Preuss | 1:1 | TuS Sa (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
98 · André Stolzenburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
70' | ||||
Table Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSV Neuruppin | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | U. Klosterfelde | 4 | 11 | 7 | |
4 | GW Ahrensfelde | 3 | 11 | 7 | |
5 | Oranienburg | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | G. Schöneiche | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | SV Zehdenick | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | Einheit Bernau | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | F. Babelsberg | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Sachsenhausen | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Pr. Eberswalde | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Victoria Seelow | 4 | -9 | 3 | |
15 | Brandenburg. SC | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Werderaner FC | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
17 | GW Lübben | 4 | -17 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...