Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SV Bla | 2:0 | SC Rap (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
31 · Jörg Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) VfB Li | 1:2 | SBC 06 (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
104 · Wolfgang Ströhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(2.) H03 | 3:0 | Tasm. (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
98 · Bodo Kriegelstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) SCC | 0:2 | SC Wac (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
66 · Ingo Reimann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(5.) SSV | 6:1 | Mar 02 (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
148 · Jörg Quedeweit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 90' | |||
90+1' | 6:1 | |||
(8.) Füchse | 4:1 | TeBe (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
283 · Peter Augar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) BFCPr | 2:2 | TürBer (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.853 · . Thielen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) Gatow | 2:0 | HBSC 2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
97 · Krzysztof Czemarmazowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91) 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkiyemspor | 9 | 12 | 15:3 | |
2 | H. Zehlendorf | 9 | 13 | 13:5 | |
3 | Spandauer BC | 9 | 4 | 12:6 | |
4 | Spandauer SV | 9 | 7 | 11:7 | |
5 | TeBe Berlin | 9 | 3 | 11:7 | |
6 | Füchse Berlin | 9 | 5 | 10:8 | |
7 | Wacker Berlin | 9 | 2 | 10:8 | |
8 | SC Gatow | 9 | 0 | 10:8 | |
9 | BFC Preussen | 9 | -2 | 10:8 | |
10 | Hertha BSC II | 9 | 0 | 8:10 | |
11 | VfB Lichterfelde | 9 | -1 | 7:11 | |
12 | BW Berlin II | 9 | -9 | 7:11 | |
13 | SCC Berlin | 9 | -6 | 5:13 | |
14 | Tasm. Neukölln | 9 | -8 | 5:13 | |
15 | NSC Marathon 02 | 9 | -10 | 5:13 | |
16 | Rapide Wedding | 9 | -10 | 5:13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...