Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 84 Players 20.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 11 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SVH | 1:1 | SPGR (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Michael Daxauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
(9.) FCK | 1:1 | SVS (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dragan Jovanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) VfB H | 0:1 | SVG (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2006
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Peter Moser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(1.) Hard | 5:0 | FCH (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Peter Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) IAC | 3:1 | FCD (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2006
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Johannes Birgmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) BWF | 2:2 | SPGAG (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Rudolf Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
(10.) SCAL | 0:1 | WSGW (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Herbert Lemberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) RB II | 5:1 | RWR (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2006
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Markus Freund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
Table Regionalliga West 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Hard | 11 | 23 | 30 | |
2 | RB Juniors | 11 | 13 | 21 | |
3 | Feldkirch | 11 | 10 | 19 | |
4 | Grödig | 11 | 2 | 19 | |
5 | WSG Wattens | 11 | 5 | 18 | |
6 | Hall | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
7 | FC Kufstein | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | FC Dornbirn | 11 | 5 | 15 | |
9 | Höchst | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | A. Lustenau II | 11 | -5 | 13 | |
11 | Hohenems | 11 | -11 | 13 | |
12 | Reichenau | 11 | 1 | 12 | |
13 | Axams-Götzens | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
14 | Innsbrucker AC | 11 | -15 | 9 | |
15 | Seekirchen | 11 | -18 | 8 | |
16 | Rankweil | 11 | -13 | 6 |