Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 3 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SVW | 3:3 | Würmla (14.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
83' | ||||
3:3 | 89' | |||
(12.) SVM II | 1:2 | SC-ESV (3.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Markus Mayr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
(13.) SCZ | 0:2 | SVG (5.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Jürgen Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(15.) SVS | 1:1 | SCR II (11.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Andreas Fellinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
50' | ||||
71' | ||||
(1.) FC WY | 3:2 | ASK Ba (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Harald Lederer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) NSC | 1:1 | Adm. A (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Julian Weinberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(9.) Horn | 3:0 | SCO XI (10.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(16.) FAC | 3:2 | WSK (8.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2009
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Mag. Norbert Hörmayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
51' | ||||
3:1 | 53' | |||
3:2 | 59' | |||
Table Regional League East 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waidhofen | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Gaflenz | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | FC Admira II | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | SV Horn | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Wienerberg | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
7 | SC Neusiedl/See | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Baumgarten | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Wiener Sportklub | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Ostbahn XI | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | FAC TfW | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
12 | Rapid Wien II | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | Würmla | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Mattersburg II | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | SV Schwechat | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Zwettl | 3 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...