Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.9%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.2
- Most valuable player: Stanis Idumbo €800k
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Sevill | 3:0 | FC Car (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Jayro Muñoz García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) RCMM | 1:0 | FC La (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Javier Villaescusa Alarcón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) CD Est | 2:1 | Águi (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Clemente Manrique | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) CádizB | 3:1 | Yeclan (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús Delfa Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Marbel | 3:1 | CD Man (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(17.) Vélez | 2:0 | Orihue (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Linens | 1:1 | Betis (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Pareja Nieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) UCAM | 1:0 | Palo (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Julián Pérez Guimera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Lepe | 0:0 | CAA (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Palomares Gutiérrez |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Atl. | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Marbella FC | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | R.Cartagena FC | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Betis Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | R. B. Linense | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Cádiz B | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | CD Estepona FS | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Yeclano | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Águilas FC | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | UCAM Murcia | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | San Roque Lepe | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Vélez CF | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
13 | El Palo | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | CA Antoniano | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | FC Cartagena B | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Ciudad Real | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Orihuela CF | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
18 | La Unión Atl. | 2 | -2 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...