Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 20 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Rubin | 1:3 | Chel (4.) | ||
Thu
Apr 24, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
1:3 | 33' | |||
(11.) Octane | 3:3 | S-2003 (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 24, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Yuriy Ermolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
26' | 2:2 | |||
61' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 73' | |||
(6.) ZIZ | 1:0 | Nosta (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 24, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) VU | 1:0 | Lada (7.) | ||
Thu
Apr 24, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) KamAZ | 1:0 | Dinamo (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 24, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Eduard Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SYO | 0:2 | FK Tyu (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 24, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Avtukhovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyumen | 20 | 20 | 49 | |
2 | Volga Uljanovsk | 20 | 14 | 47 | |
3 | KamAZ | 20 | 9 | 36 | |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 20 | 19 | 35 | |
5 | Syzran-2003 | 20 | 10 | 32 | |
6 | Zenit Izhevsk | 20 | 9 | 32 | |
7 | Lada Togliatti | 20 | 0 | 27 | |
8 | Nosta | 20 | -6 | 17 | |
9 | Spartak Y-O | 20 | -15 | 15 | |
10 | Rubin 2 | 20 | -29 | 13 | |
11 | Octane | 20 | -20 | 13 | |
12 | Dinamo Kirov | 20 | -11 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...